Call 408.962.3600
Cart 0
SM40G-LR: 40G Long Reach QSFP+ Optical Module

SM40G-LR: 40G Long Reach QSFP+ Optical Module

$1,731.00

Chelsio’s SM40G-LR 40Gb/s Long Reach Multimode QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed and certified for use with Chelsio’s 40-Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire adapters.

 

 


More from this collection