Call 408.962.3600
Cart 0
SM40G-SR: 40G Short Reach QSFP+ Optical Module

SM40G-SR: 40G Short Reach QSFP+ Optical Module

$180.00

Chelsio’s SM40G-SR 40Gb/s 100m Multimode QSFP+ optical transceivers are designed and certified for use with Chelsio’s 40-Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire adapters.

Click here for more information regarding this product.


More from this collection