Call 408.962.3600
Cart 0
SM10G-LR: 10G Long Reach SFP+ Optical Module

SM10G-LR: 10G Long Reach SFP+ Optical Module

$153.00

Chelsio’s SM10G-LR 10Gb/s 1310nm Single Mode SFP+ optical transceivers are designed and certified for use with Chelsio 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km.

Click here for more information regarding this product.


More from this collection