Call 408.962.3600
Cart 0
SM10G-SR: 10G Short Reach SFP+ Optical Module

SM10G-SR: 10G Short Reach SFP+ Optical Module

$24.00 $33.00

Chelsio’s SM10G-SR 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ optical transceivers are designed and certified for use with Chelsio’s 10-Gigabit Ethernet Unified Wire adapters.

Click here for more information regarding this product.


More from this collection